Hall Of Fame der Bayernpokalsieger der Hauptgruppe und Senioren

Hall of Fame der Bayernpokalsieger der Hauptgruppe und Senioren

Hauptgruppe C-Standard
Hauptgruppe D-Standard
2010 Roman Leokumovich/Tamara Plögner TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Pascal Schön/Irina Pecheritsa TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Günter Ellrot/Franziska Görlitz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Markus Baumann/Ida Böttger TSC Savoy München
Hauptgruppe D-Latein
2010 Florian Leo Hirtl/Caroline Donauer TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
2011 Samuel Winkler/Kathrin Ahlich TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Christian Grimm/Simone Strudthoff Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2013 Raimund Zillich-Balthasar/Yvonne Salmen TSG Fürth
2004 Stefan Brucker/Sabine Korger TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2005 Georg Sturm/Elke Podratzky TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2006 Jörg Kügler/Gisela Kubouscheck TSC Grün-Rot-Weiß Wels
2007 Sebastian Cramer/Claudia Palumbiny TSC Savoy München
2008 Michael Graßl/Carina Rein TSC Savoy München
2009 Stefan Gailer/Sonja Weniger TSC Savoy München
2010 Adrian Indefrey/Veronika Nahmmacher TTC München
2011 Boris Bube/Lisa Schenk TSC Metropol München
2012 David Mieth/Theresa Zauner TSC Rondo im TSV Haar
2013 Dominik Schauer/Caroline Rammler TSC Grün Rot Wels
Hauptgruppe C-Latein
2004 Sebastian Hochmuth/Nina Reiff TSG Fürth
2005 Andreas Pisarek/Birgit Münkel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2006 Christoph Preiss/Nadine Fischer TSC Tiroler Unterland
2007 Andre Will/Claudia Walter TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
2008 Oscar Reck/Michelle Bauersachs TSG Fürth
2009 Marco Rath/Katharina Lautner TC Laaber
2010 Patrick Regn/Darya Vaezzadeh TSC Schwarz-Gelb-Coburg
2011 Erich Lehmann/Bianca Paulus TSC Savoy München
2012 Michael Hosch/Swetlana Frank TTC Erlangen
2013 Manfred Thurm/Sabrina Gild TSC Savoy München
Hauptgruppe B-Standard
2007 Tobias Hackl/Barbara Schmidt TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2008 Constantin von Saucken/Theresa Meindl TSC Savoy München
2009 Maximilian Münnicke/Tanja Walter TSC Savoy München
2010 Benjamin Böhm/Stephanie Meindl TSC Savoy München
2011 Christoph Konetschny/Sandra Münzhuber TSC Savoy München
2012 Jonas Berberich/Karin Schuster TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
2013 David Mieth/Teresa Zauner TSC Rondo im TSV Haar
Hauptgruppe B-Latein
2007 Christian Schlüer/Daniela Mitter Central-Casino München
2008 Michael Weingartner/Esther Suppan Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2009 Andreas Geltinger/Melanie Fischer TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2010 Oscar Reck/Michelle Bauersachs TSG Fürth
2011 Norman/Körner/Carola Janko TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Andreas Wenzler/Verena Lieb TTC München
2013 Manfred Thurm/Sabrina Gild TSC Savoy München
Hauptgruppe A-Standard
2004 Anton und Oksana Pasternak TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 Sebastian Spörl/Kristina Rodionova TSC Roth
2006 Björn Biermann/Melanie Streiter TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2007 Philipp Lugmayr/Gisela Kubouschek Union TSC Linz
2008 Dr. Markus Lilli/Manuela Wichmann TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
2009 Gunnar Zidella/Karin Oberleiter TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2010 Emanuel und Nina-Maria Fronhofer TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
2011 Alexander Stang/Anna Gerich TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt
2012 Christoph Konetschny/Anna Gerlich TSC Savoy München
2013 Kilian Kleeberger/Julia Springer TSG Bavaria
Hauptgruppe A-Latein
2004 Bernd Bannach/Katja Hausmann TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt
2005 Heiko Bretzner/Svenja Schmidt TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2006 Denislav Dimitrov/Iliana Staevska Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2007 Jan Knoll/Julia Herschel TTC München
2008 David Riegler/Julia Jussel Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2009 Michael Weingartner/Ester Suppan Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2010 Roman Kröcker/Elina Vdovin TC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2011 Stefan Tilp/Daniela Grabner Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2012 Andreas Geltinger/Jasmin Gärtner Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2013 Johan Heinrich Fischer/Nadia Hannah Fischer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Senioren I D-Standard
2010 Axel Stößer/Christiane Kirndörfer TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
2011 Rene Müller/Ina Leitner TSC Savoy München
2012 Thomas und Christine Langer TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
2013 Hannes Edbauer/Sabine Edbauer TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
Senioren I C-Standard
2007 Hartmut und Bettina Neeß 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth
2008 Kurt und Evelyn Summer TSC swing&dance Feldkirch
2009 Horst und Birgit-Eva Retzer TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
2010 Ralf und Cornelia Greschner TK Orchidee Chemnitz
2011 Richard und Birgit Kaspar TSG Fürth
2012 Axel Stößner/Dr. Christiane Kirndörfer TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
2013 Wolfgang Schelter/Michaela Schelter 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth
Senioren I B-Standard
2007 Jochen und Andrea Schneider TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
2008 Andreas Wastl/Maike Düker-Wastl TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
2009 Dr. Jörg Sutter/Claudia Ros-Sutter TSG Fürth
2010 Thomas und Isabella Six UTSK Mank
2011 Björn Buhl/Heike Koch Boston-Club Düsseldorf
2012 Bernd und Angela Stühler TSC Tölzer Land
2013 Andre Bielert/Christine Mitzscher TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Senioren I A-Standard
2007 Marco und Sabine Masini Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2008 Erich Beyer/Sylvia Henrich TSC Savoy München
2009 Heinrich und Alexandra Berger TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingostadt
2010 Jens Hicking/Viktoria Bader TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
2011 Robert und Andrea Honner TSC Savoy München
2012 Helmut Mair/Brigitte Meuer TSC Savoy München
2013 Thomas Stix/Isabella Stix UTSK Mank Neumarkt
Senioren I D-Latein
2010 Andre Bielert/Christine Mitzscher TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Jürgen Plank/Renate Matuschka TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt
2012 Thomas und Christine Langer TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
2013 Bernd Stühler/Angela Stühler TSC Tölzer Land
Senioren I C-Latein
2007 Jens-Peter und Birgit Petersen TSC Unterschleißheim
2008 Matthias und Hermine Grau TSZ Augsburg
2009 Christian Augsburger/Narges Burg-Augsburger TSC Savoy München
2010 Horst und Birgit Eva Retzer TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
2011 Andre Bielert/Christine Mitzscher TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Holger und Birgit Staub TSA d. SpVg Ahorn 1910
2013 Alexander Wolter/Constance Wolter TSC Casino Dresden
Senioren I B-Latein
2008 Hendryk Schwarz/Martina Folladore Juwel Wattens Tirol
2009 Roland und Andrea Faulhaber TSC Tölzer Land
2010 Roland und Andrea Faulhaber TSC Tölzer Land
2011 Björn Buhl/Heike Koch Boston-Club Düsseldorf
2012 Christian Augsburger/Narges Burg-Augsburger TSC Savoy München
2013 Alexander Wolter/Constance Wolter TSC Casino Dresden
Senioren I A-Latein
2012 Wolfgang Scholz/Ute Hübner TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
2013 Christian Augsburger/Narges Burg-Augsburger TSC Savoy München
Vereinswertung
2004 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2006 Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2007 Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2008 Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
2009 TSC Savoy München
2010 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 TSC Savoy München
2012 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg

Hall of Fame der Bayernpokalsieger der Jugend

Kinder I/II C-Standard
2000 Patrick Wiescholleck/Saskia Kleinpeter TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt
2001 Winfried Strötz/Anna Stirner TSA SpVg Ahorn 1910
2002 Dominik Fenster/Vanessa Lotte TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2003 Simon Wächter/Kerstin Stockmann TSG Fürth
2004 Benjamin Böhme/Ina Gröbe TSC Leipzig
2005 Kirill Danilenko/Dana Kostin TSA der Regensburger Turnerschaft
2006 Kevin Möhring/Victoria Leybold TSA der SpVg Ahorn 1910
2007 Julian Nimar/Linda Hufstadt TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2008 Julian Nimar/Linda Hufstadt TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2009 Michael Dreiling/Kimberly Koparanova TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2010 Michael Dreiling/Kimberly Koparanova TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2011 Kevin Kraus/Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Florian Wetsch/Nadja Herzog TSG Bavaria
2013 Laurin Mächtig/Manuela Link ATC Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kinder I/II C-Latein
2000 Patrick Wiescholleck/Saskia Kleinpeter TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt
2001 Matthias Immel/Stephanie Graf TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingostadt
2002 Manuel Zinecker/Marina Coordes TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2003 Manuel Zinecker/Marina Coordes TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2004 Jlia Smelianski/Tatjana Lavrova TTC Erlangen
2005 Daniel Axenböck/Franziska Wimmer TSC Weiß-Blau 70 Waldkraiburg
2006 Kevin Möhring/Victoria Leybold TSA der SpVg Ahorn 1910
2007 Daniel und Emily Hofmann TSG Bavaria Aschau am Inn
2008 Julian Nimar/Linda Hufstadt TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2009 Michael Haag/Olexandra Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2010 Michael Dreiling/Kimberly Koparanova TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2011 Kevin Kraus/Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Kristian Schmuck/Anastasia Aronova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Mark Hubrich/Jana Fischer TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn
Junioren I B-Standard
2000 Manuel Hirt/Marion Hopf 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
2001 Manuel und Melanie Schöke TTC München
2002 Thomas Zinecker/Stefanie Jusic TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2003 Tim Bollendorf/Valeria Svirskaja TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2004 Dominik Fenster/Vanessa Lotte TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2005 Manuel Zinecker/Marina Coordes TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2006 Rudolf Hawel/Corinna Beer TTC Cham
2007 Rudolf Hawel/Corinna Beer TTC Cham
2008 Benjamin Keller/Sina Seidel 1. TC Ludwigsburg
2009 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2010 Michael Dreiling/Kimberly Koparanova TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2012 Kevin Kraus/Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Laurin Mächtig/Manuela Link ATC Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Junioren I B-Latein
2000 Christian und Sandra Grziwok TTC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2001 Illya Korovay/Anastasia Walter TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2002 Thomas Zinecker/Stefanie Jusic TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2003 Matthias Immel/Stefanie Graf TSC Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt
2004 Marco Coordes/Sabrina Scherzer TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2005 Manuel Zinecker/Marina Coordes TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2006 Ilya Smelyanskiy/Tatjana Lavrova TTC Erlangen
2007 Rudolf Hawel/Corinna Beer TTC Cham
2008 Alexander Demcenko/Sybill Alinonu TSG Bavaria Augsburg
2009 Michael Haag/Olexandra Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2010 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Daniel Schmuck/Veronika Obholz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Daniel Schmuck/Veronika Obholz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Kristian Schmuck/Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Junioren II B-Standard
2000 Frederik Fenster/Claudia Zillober TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2001 Christian und Sandra Grziwok TTC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2002 Manuel und Melanie Schöke TTC München
2003 Manuel und Melanie Schöke TTC München
2004 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2005 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2006 Dominik Fenster/Vanessa Lotte TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2007 Dmitro Schmuck/Jelizaweta Vlasova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2008 Sebastian Gabler/Julia Kasper TTC Cham
2009 Vinzenz Dörlitz/Navina Laqua TSZ Gera
2010 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Christian Holweg/Franziska Holweg TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Junioren II B-Latein
2000 Christian und Sandra Grziwok TTC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2001 Christian und Sandra Grziwok TTC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2002 Illya Korovay/Anastasia Walter TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2003 Manuel und Melanie Schöke TTC München
2004 Illya Korovay/Antonia Petrizikis TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2006 Thomas und Linda Reichelsdorfer TSG Fürth
2007 Manuel Zinecker/Marina Coordes TSG Bavaria Aschau am Inn
2008 Benjamin Becker/Josefin Dinger TSZ Gera
2009 Benjamin Becker/Josefin Dinger TSZ Gera
2010 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Igor Bodyagin/Anastasiya Bodyagina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Daniel Schmuck/Veronika Obholz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 Christian Holweg/Franziska Holweg TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Jugend A-Standard
2000 Frederik Fenster/Claudia Zillober TSC 71 Bad Wörishofen
2001 Christian Engelhardt/Inka Wagner TSZ Schwabach
2002 Manuel und Melanie Schöke TTC München
2003 Roman Kröcker/Angela Bode TC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2004 Anton und Oksana Pasternak TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2006 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2007 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2008 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2009 Dominik Fenster/Stefanie Pavelic TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
2010 Dmitro Schmuck/Tatjana Lavrova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Michael Fleck/Karina Honner TSC Savoy München
2013 Thomas Lang/Diana Feist TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Jugend A-Latein
2000 Lars und Lucie Hadlich TSZ Gera
2001 Christian und Sandra Grziwok TTC Blau-Gold Regensburg
2002 Illya Korovay/Anastasia Walter TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2003 Anton und Oksana Pasternak TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2004 Anton und Oksana Pasternak TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 Tobias Losert/Janin Steigleder TSG Bavaria Lauf
2006 Illya Korovay/Antonia Petritzikis TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2007 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2008 Sebastian Triebel/Michaela Kemnitzer TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2009 Benjamin Becker/Josefin Dinger TSZ Gera
2010 Dmitro Schmuck/Tatjana Lavrova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 Mark Spektor/Susan Fichte TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 Dobrin Petrov/Katharina Weiß TTC München
2013 Johan Heinrich Fischer/Nadja Hannah Fischer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Vereinswertung
2002 TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2003 TSA des SV Aschau/Inn
2004 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2005 TSC im TB 1888 Erlangen
2006 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2007 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2008 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2009 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2010 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2011 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2012 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
2013 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg